Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview and Volunteer Schedule. You can also find your location documents.

1.   Adria Sn:

CP6a - Saturday 8:00pm to Sunday 8:00am /

2.   Alan Ro:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

3.   ALEXANDER Di:

CP5a - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm / CP5a - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP5a - Saturday 10:00pm to 2:00am / CP5a - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

4.   Amber Ro:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

5.   Andi En:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

6.   Andrew Ha:

7.   Andrew Wi:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 9:00pm to 1:00am / Finish - Sunday 6:00am to 10:00am /

8.   Andrew Gi:

CP7b - Sunday 7:00am to 9:00am /

9.   Angela Ma:

Start 50mi - Saturday 11:00am to 1:30pm /

10.   Angele Do:

TA5/6 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / TA5/6 - Sunday 1:00am to 5:00am / TA5/6 - Sunday 5:00am to 9:00am /

11.   Anthony Bo:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

12.   Arnie Se:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

13.   Austin Ma:

Start 50mi - Saturday 11:00am to 1:30pm /

14.   Barry St:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

15.   Becky He:

CP5a - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

16.   Ben Ch:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

17.   Ben St:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

18.   Blaine Le:

CP5a - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm / Finish - Sunday 6:00am to 10:00am /

19.   Breeple Br:

20.   Brent Se:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

21.   Bruce Mc:

CP3c - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3c - Saturday 2:00pm to 7:00pm /

22.   Carmen Le:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

23.   Chantelle Co:

CP4b - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

24.   Charlene Ka:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

25.   Cheryl We:

TA4 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

26.   Cheryl We:

27.   Claire Al:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

28.   Conny de:

CP4b - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

29.   Corey Ra:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

30.   Daniel Sp:

TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am / TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

31.   Danny Kr:

CP3b - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm / CP3b - Saturday 1:00pm to 6:00pm /

32.   Dave Wh:

CP6b - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP6b - Saturday 9:00pm to 1:00am / CP6b - Sunday 1:00am to 6:00am / CP6b - Sunday 6:00am to 11:00am /

33.   Dave Wh:

CP6b - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP6b - Sunday 1:00am to 6:00am / CP6b - Sunday 6:00am to 11:00am /

34.   Dean Jo:

35.   Deb Wh:

CP6b - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP6b - Saturday 9:00pm to 1:00am / CP6b - Sunday 1:00am to 6:00am / CP6b - Sunday 6:00am to 11:00am /

36.   Deon Dr:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

37.   Derek Sk:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

38.   Elaine Ur:

Finish - Sunday 10:00am to 2:00pm

39.   Embenly Em:

40.   Eric Au:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

41.   Erika Se:

CP6a - Saturday 8:00pm to Sunday 8:00am /

42.   Erin Gi:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

43.   Gary Si:

CP3c - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3c - Saturday 2:00pm to 7:00pm /

44.   Gerri Da:

CP1 - Saturday 7:00am to 9:00am / CP7a - Saturday 6:00pm to 12:00am /

45.   Gordon Bu:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

46.   Grant Ny:

CP4b - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

47.   Greg Ur:

Finish - Sunday 10:00am to 2:00pm

48.   Gwen Al:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

49.   Hannele Go:

CP3b - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm / CP3b - Saturday 1:00pm to 6:00pm /

50.   Heather Ve:

TA1 - Saturday 7:00am to 10:00am /

51.   Herb Za:

TA4 - Saturday 11:00am to 3:00pm / CP5a - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

52.   Hermione Ai:

TA2/3 - Saturday 11:00am to 3:00pm /

53.   Hilary Th:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

54.   Holley Th:

CP3a/4a - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

55.   Ian Bo:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

56.   Janine Mi:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

57.   Jason Pa:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

58.   Jeff Mc:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

59.   Jennyce Ho:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

60.   Jesse As:

CP5a - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

61.   Justin Ma:

Start 50mi - Saturday 11:00am to 1:30pm /

62.   Kate Ea:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

63.   Katherine Bo:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

64.   Kaylan Zo:

CP6a - Saturday 1:00pm to 8:00pm /

65.   Keely Ma:

Start 50mi - Saturday 11:00am to 1:30pm /

66.   Keith Al:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

67.   Kelsey Ne:

TA5/6 - Saturday 9:00pm to 1:00am /

68.   Kerry Br:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

69.   Kim Za:

CP6a - Saturday 1:00pm to 8:00pm /

70.   Krisztina Wo:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

71.   Kyla Ho:

TA2/3 - Saturday 7:00am to 11:00am /

72.   Kyra Du:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Medic - Saturday 9:00am to 2:00pm /

73.   Lana Ro:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

74.   Larissa Pa:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

75.   Laura Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

76.   Leo Fu:

Start Line - Saturday 6:00am to 7:00am / CP3a/4a - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm / CP5b/6c - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm / CP5b/6c - Saturday 7:00pm to 11:00pm / CP5b/6c - Saturday 11:00pm to 3:00am / CP5b/6c - Sunday 3:00pa to 7:00am / CP5b/6c - Sunday 7:00am to 11:00am /

77.   Leon Ge:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

78.   Leona Mc:

CP3c - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3c - Saturday 2:00pm to 7:00pm /

79.   Leslie Qu:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

80.   Leslie Cl:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

81.   Leslie Qu:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

82.   Linda Si:

CP3c - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3c - Saturday 2:00pm to 7:00pm /

83.   Lindsay Si:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA2/3 - Saturday 7:00am to 11:00am /

84.   Louis Ca:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

85.   Louis Ca:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

86.   Maia Ho:

TA2/3 - Saturday 7:00am to 11:00am /

87.   Mandi Go:

CP6a - Saturday 8:00pm to Sunday 8:00am /

88.   Marie St:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

89.   Marie Je:

CP7b - Saturday 7:00pm to 11:00pm / CP7b - Saturday 11:00pm to 3:00am /

90.   Marie/willie Je:

Finish - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Finish - Saturday 10:00pm to 2:00am /

91.   Mariette Ga:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

92.   Mary Anna Mi:

CP1x - Saturday 7:00am to 9:00am / CP3a/4a - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA4 - Saturday 7:00pm to 11:00pm /

93.   Megan Ca:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

94.   Melanie Br:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am / Medic - Saturday 1:30pm to 6:30pm /

95.   Merion Ho:

CP3b - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm / CP3b - Saturday 1:00pm to 6:00pm /

96.   Michelle Bu:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

97.   Naomi Dr:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

98.   Nicholas Be:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

99.   Pam Co:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

100.   Pam Wi:

TA2/3 - Saturday 11:00am to 3:00pm /

101.   Pam Ka:

TA5/6 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

102.   Patsy Ou:

TA2/3 - Saturday 11:00am to 3:00pm /

103.   Paula Wi:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

104.   Rebecca Wa:

Finish - Sunday 10:00am to 2:00pm

105.   Robyn Pa:

TA5/6 - Saturday 9:00pm to 1:00am /

106.   Rod Ro:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

107.   Ryden Th:

CP3a/4a - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

108.   Sarah Ja:

CP4b - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

109.   Shauna Be:

CP5b/6c - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm / CP6b - Saturday 2:00pm to 5:00pm /

110.   Shelley Ac:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

111.   Shilo Ze:

CP5a - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

112.   Steph Da:

113.   Stephanie Da:

CP6b - Saturday 2:00pm to 5:00pm / Finish - Sunday 10:00am to 2:00pm

114.   Sydney Dr:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

115.   Sylvie Dr:

Registration - Saturday 8:00pm to 11:00am /

116.   Tammy Ga:

Registration - Friday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

117.   Tane St:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

118.   Todd Wa:

TA2/3 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

119.   Willie Ha:

Finish - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Finish - Saturday 10:00pm to 2:00am /

120.   Zoe We:

TA4 - Saturday 3:00pm to 7:00pm /



HydraPakGU Energy LabsCOROS CanadaKanata BCMIThe Bridge Sports Physiotherapy

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.