Volunteer

Find My Location

WE LOST SOME VOLUNTEER DATA!

If you signed up between 1pm on Friday, July 16 and 1pm on Tuesday, July 20, we may have lost your information due to a database error. Please check the Volunteer Summary page and look for your name. If you aren't there, please contact us or sign up again.

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview and Volunteer Schedule. You can also find your location documents.

1.   Aia Hu:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Finish - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

2.   Alana Re:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

3.   Amanda Ma:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP521 - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

4.   Amanda Ba:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

5.   Andrew Gi:

TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am /

6.   Angela Va:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

7.   Angela Zi:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

8.   Angie Vi:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

9.   Anika Co:

CP226 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

10.   Anna Ko:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

11.   Barry Mo:

Finish - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

12.   Bennett Wi:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

13.   Betty Ry:

TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

14.   Bevan Pa:

15.   Blake Ba:

CP410 - Sat. 1:30pm to 11:00pm / CP416 - Sat. 2:00pm to 11:00pm /

16.   Bob Me:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

17.   Brad Pe:

CP206 - Sat. 9:30am to 1:30pm /

18.   Brady Va:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

19.   Brandon Re:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

20.   Brenda Ri:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

21.   Brian Mo:

CP513 - Sun. 12:00am to 6:00am /

22.   Bruce Le:

Medic - Sat. 8:00am to 4:00pm /

23.   Bruce Ha:

TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

24.   Byron Re:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

25.   Cam Ro:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

26.   Carolyn Fi:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

27.   Carrie Co:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm /

28.   Catherine Fa:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

29.   Chad Ba:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

30.   Charlotte Ge:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm /

31.   Charmen Wr:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

32.   Cheri Tr:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / CP423 - Sat. 9:00pm to Sun. 3:30am /

33.   Christine Ra:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm / Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

34.   Christine Ch:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

35.   Colin Bu:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP521 - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

36.   Conway Be:

CP406 - Sat. 12:30pm to 11:30pm /

37.   Cory Wa:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am /

38.   Darcy Re:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

39.   Darin Ra:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

40.   Darlene Co:

CP226 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

41.   Daryl Hu:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

42.   Dave Li:

CP521 - Sat. 6:30pm to 11:00pm /

43.   Dave Ba:

CP410 - Sat. 1:30pm to 11:00pm / CP416 - Sat. 2:00pm to 11:00pm /

44.   Dave Ro:

CP423 - Sat. 9:00pm to Sun. 3:30am /

45.   David Ch:

Finish - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

46.   Dawn Fo:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm /

47.   Dawn Wi:

CP406 - Sat. 12:30pm to 11:30pm /

48.   Deb Ke:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm /

49.   Debbie Mo:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP109 - Sat. 7:30am to 10:00am / CP226 - Sat. 11:00pm to 3:00pm / CP510 - Sat. 4:30pm to 11:30pm /

50.   Debbie Cl:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

51.   Debbie Gi:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

52.   Delese Mc:

Start Line - Sat. 7:00am to 8:30am / CP316 - Sat. 1:00pm to 8:00pm /

53.   Denise Wl:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

54.   Deon Dr:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

55.   Dharmik Pa:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

56.   Don La:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

57.   Don Sm:

CP304 - Sat. 11:30am to 2:30pm / CP521 - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

58.   Dwayne Go:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

59.   Ed Va:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

60.   Elouise Wa:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm /

61.   Erika Se:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

62.   Erin Gi:

TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am /

63.   Erin Kl:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / CP214 (formerly 219) - Sat. 10:00am to 5:00pm /

64.   Erin Gr:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP304 - Sat. 11:30am to 2:30pm / CP316 - Sat. 4:30pm to 8:30pm / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

65.   Erin Gr:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP109 - Sat. 7:30am to 10:00am /

66.   Ethan Ve:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

67.   Frances Le:

CP510 - Sat. 4:30pm to 11:30pm /

68.   Garnette Da:

69.   Gayle Qu:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

70.   Gillian Na:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

71.   Greg Ko:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

72.   Haley Ge:

CP513 - Sun. 12:00am to 6:00am /

73.   Harry St:

CP513 - Sat. 6:00pm to 12:00am /

74.   Heather Ba:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

75.   Heather Re:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

76.   Helen Mo:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

77.   Hilary Th:

CP206 - Sat. 9:30am to 1:30pm /

78.   Hufsah Sh:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP109 - Sat. 7:30am to 10:00am / TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm / Finish - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am / Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am / Medic - Sat. 4:00pm to Sun. 12:00am / Medic - Sun. 12:00am to 8:00am /

79.   Hunter Je:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm / TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

80.   Jaime Go:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

81.   James Ch:

TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am / TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

82.   James Fo:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Start Line - Sat. 7:00am to 8:30am / TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / CP513 - Sat. 6:00pm to 12:00am /

83.   Jane Dy:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

84.   Janelle Or:

CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

85.   Jayden Da:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

86.   Jeff Li:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

87.   Jennifer Fl:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

88.   Joanne Da:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm /

89.   Joanne Jo:

TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

90.   Joanne Jo:

CP304 - Sat. 11:30am to 2:30pm /

91.   Johanna La:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

92.   John As:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

93.   John As:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

94.   Joshua Sl:

CP521 - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

95.   Julie Gu:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

96.   Karen Ni:

CP423 - Sat. 9:00pm to Sun. 3:30am /

97.   Kate Ea:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

98.   Kellie Li:

CP513 - Sun. 12:00am to 6:00am /

99.   kerry br:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

100.   Kirsten Ni:

Finish - Sat. 6:00pm to 11:00pm /

101.   Krista Mi:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

102.   Kurtis Li:

CP406 - Sat. 12:30pm to 11:30pm / CP513 - Sun. 12:00am to 6:00am /

103.   Lavonne Sc:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

104.   Lay Vo:

105.   Leilani Vo:

CP513 - Sat. 6:00pm to 12:00am /

106.   Leon Ge:

CP513 - Sat. 6:00pm to 12:00am /

107.   Leonie Wa:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm /

108.   Lesley Pr:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

109.   Lexi Ar:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm /

110.   Lisa Ir:

TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am / TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

111.   Lisa Ir:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

112.   Lori Ra:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

113.   Makennah wa:

Start Line - Sat. 7:00am to 8:30am / TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm / Finish - Sat. 6:00pm to 11:00pm / Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

114.   Mandi Go:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

115.   Marc Fa:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

116.   Mashhood Ah:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Sat. 7:00am to 8:30am / TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm / TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / CP513 - Sat. 6:00pm to 12:00am / Finish - Sat. 6:00pm to 11:00pm / Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

117.   Matthew Ja:

CP423 - Sat. 9:00pm to Sun. 3:30am /

118.   Maya Va:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

119.   Mayrose Or:

120.   Meagan Dr:

CP406 - Sat. 12:30pm to 11:30pm /

121.   Melanie St:

CP206 - Sat. 9:30am to 1:30pm /

122.   Melissa Bu:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

123.   Melody Livingston Li:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP226 - Sat. 11:00pm to 3:00pm / CP521 - Sat. 6:30pm to 11:00pm /

124.   Michael Br:

CP214 (formerly 219) - Sat. 10:00am to 5:00pm /

125.   Mike Ha:

TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am / TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

126.   Mike Hu:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm /

127.   Narissa Oo:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

128.   Natasha Ev:

TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / CP510 - Sat. 4:30pm to 11:30pm / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

129.   Nathan Pr:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

130.   Nicholas Be:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

131.   Nolan Je:

TA-500 - Sun. 1:00am to 5:30am /

132.   Paola Yasna Ma:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP410 - Sat. 1:30pm to 11:00pm /

133.   Patsy Ou:

Finish - Sat. 6:00pm to 11:00pm /

134.   Paula Fi:

CP207 - Sat. 9:30am to 2:00pm /

135.   Phil Tr:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / CP423 - Sat. 9:00pm to Sun. 3:30am /

136.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

137.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

138.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

139.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

140.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

141.   Placeholder Pl:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

142.   PONNI TH:

TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm /

143.   Rajan Th:

TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm /

144.   Rhonda Ei:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Sat. 7:00am to 8:30am / TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm / Finish - Sat. 6:00pm to 11:00pm /

145.   Richard Sc:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA-200 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:30pm / CP226 - Sat. 11:00pm to 3:00pm / TA-500 - Sat. 8:30pm to Sun. 1:00am / CP521 - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

146.   Rick Sv:

CP316 - Sat. 1:00pm to 8:00pm /

147.   Rob Cl:

Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

148.   Robyn Am:

Finish - Sat. 11:00pm to Sun. 4:00am /

149.   Rocio La:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / CP304 - Sat. 2:30pm to 6:00pm /

150.   Rocio La:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / CP304 - Sat. 2:30pm to 6:00pm /

151.   Ron Cl:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

152.   Ron Ma:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

153.   Rugo Ra:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

154.   Ryan Va:

CP510 - Sat. 11:30pm to Sun. 6:00am /

155.   Ryan Va:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP207 - Sat. 9:30am to 2:00pm /

156.   Sailaja Pa:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

157.   Sally Anne Lo:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm /

158.   Sam Br:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

159.   Sarath Pa:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

160.   Scott Mc:

161.   Sharon Zi:

CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

162.   Simone Tu:

CP316 - Sat. 4:30pm to 8:30pm / CP510 - Sat. 11:30pm to Sun. 6:00am / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

163.   Sonya Jo:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

164.   Sophia Be:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

165.   St?phane Gu:

CP410 - Sat. 1:30pm to 11:00pm /

166.   Stacey Be:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

167.   Steph De:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

168.   Steve Ba:

Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

169.   Sue Th:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

170.   Sue Th:

CP206 - Sat. 9:30am to 1:30pm /

171.   Sue Ki:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

172.   Sydney Dr:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

173.   Sylvianne Pe:

Registration - Fri. 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP226 - Sat. 11:00pm to 3:00pm /

174.   Tane St:

TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

175.   Tanya Sm:

TA-400 - Sat. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

176.   Tasha Br:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

177.   Teri Ro:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA-400 - Sat. 5:00pm to 9:00pm / Medic - Sun. 12:00am to 8:00am / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

178.   Tracy Ja:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

179.   Trevor Fi:

CP207 - Sat. 9:30am to 2:00pm /

180.   Trix Le:

Registration - Thurs. 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP109 - Sat. 7:30am to 10:00am /

181.   WALTER OR:

CP226 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / Finish - Sun. 4:00am to 8:00am /

182.   Warrwn Le:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm /

183.   Wayne Zi:

CP423 - Sat. 2:30pm to 9:00pm /

184.   Wendy St:

TA-500 - Sat. 3:30pm to 8:30pm /

185.   Wendy Me:

TA-300 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm / TA-300 - Sat. 3:00pm to 7:00pm / Kids Race - Sun. 12:30pm to 4:00pm /

186.   William Br:

Registration - Fri. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

187.   Wynand St:

CP410 - Sat. 1:30pm to 11:00pm /

188.   Zanne St:

Registration - Fri. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /



HydraPakGU Energy Labs

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.