Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview and Volunteer Schedule. You can also find your location documents.

1.   Angele Do:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 12:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 12:00pm to 3:30pm /

2.   Annie Wu:

Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am / TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm / 1st Aid - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm

3.   Becky Ri:

4.   David Wh:

CP2 - Saturday 12:00pm to 3:30pm /

5.   Deborah Wh:

CP2 - Saturday 12:00pm to 3:30pm /

6.   Emily Lu:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

7.   Jennifer Va:

CP3 - Saturday 2:30pm to 7:00pm /

8.   JoAnne Br:

1st Aid - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm

9.   Judy Cl:

CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm /

10.   Karen Th:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

11.   Keith Al:

Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

12.   Kevin Fi:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

13.   Kim Wa:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm /

14.   Larry Ku:

CP3 - Saturday 9:30am to 2:30pm /

15.   Margret Re:

1st Aid - Saturday 12:30pm to 4:30pm /

16.   Melissa Ho:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

17.   Michele Fr:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

18.   Othenry Ot:

19.   Rebecca Ma:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

20.   Reid Ka:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

21.   Sanya Ve:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 12:00pm /

22.   Tara Fl:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm /

23.   Teri Ha:

CP3 - Saturday 2:30pm to 7:00pm /

24.   Tina Wi:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am / TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

25.   Tom To:

Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

26.   Trent Ol:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

27.   Vicky Mi:

CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm /

28.   WillyAnne Mo:

CP3 - Saturday 9:30am to 2:30pm /



Altra RunningThe Bridge Sports PhysiotherapyHydraPak Gord's Running Store

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
E:

©2020-2022 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.