Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview.

1.   Adam Ro:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

2.   Alana-Rose Ly:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

3.   Andrew Gi:

4.   Andrew Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

5.   Andrew Gi:

CP3 - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

6.   ANDY VA:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

7.   Anna Du:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

8.   Anna Ko:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

9.   Babs We:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

10.   Barry Mo:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

11.   Becky Lo:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

12.   Bern Ca:

13.   Brian Mo:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

14.   Bruce Mc:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

15.   Bryan Cr:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

16.   Cara Fu:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

17.   Cara Fu:

CP2 - Sunday 1:00am to 4:00am /

18.   Cary Sh:

CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

19.   Chelsey To:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

20.   Colleen Tk:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

21.   Colleen Tk:

CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

22.   Conrad Ea:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

23.   Cynthia Le:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

24.   Emily Ra:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

25.   Erika Se:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

26.   Frank Pr:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am / TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am / TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

27.   Frank O\:

CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am / CP2 - Sunday 1:00am to 4:00am /

28.   Garnette Da:

Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

29.   Garrett Ma:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

30.   Gary Si:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

31.   Heidi Di:

32.   James Mi:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

33.   jane ha:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

34.   Jayden Da:

35.   Jeff Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

36.   Jessica Ca:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

37.   Jessica Mc:

TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

38.   Jim We:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

39.   Jordan Sk:

TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am / Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

40.   Julia Se:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

41.   JULIE GU:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

42.   JW Mc:

TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

43.   Karen Ma:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

44.   Kate Ea:

45.   Kim Br:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

46.   Kimberlee Da:

47.   Kimberlee Da:

CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

48.   Leon Ge:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am /

49.   Leona Mc:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

50.   Linda Si:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

51.   Lindsay Wa:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

52.   Logan Ca:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

53.   Louis Ca:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

54.   Mandi Go:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

55.   Marc Be:

56.   Marie-Claude Re:

TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

57.   Meagann Ha:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am /

58.   Meghan Ab:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am /

59.   Melanie St:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

60.   Meredith Vo:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

61.   Nancy Ca:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

62.   Ollie Dr:

Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

63.   Ollie Dr:

Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

64.   Patrick Hu:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

65.   Paul Vo:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

66.   Quinn Mo:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

67.   Quinn Mo:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

68.   Ralph Fi:

CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

69.   Rob Cl:

Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

70.   Rob Tk:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

71.   Rob Tk:

CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

72.   Ron Ma:

TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

73.   Ron Ba:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

74.   Shannon Sh:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

75.   Susan Us:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

76.   Tess Ow:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am /

77.   Thomas Pe:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am /

78.   Tim Mc:

TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

79.   Tod Sl:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / CP3 - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

80.   Toni Cr:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /



HydraPakGU Energy Labs

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.