Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview and Volunteer Schedule. You can also find your location documents.

1.   Alana Re:

TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

2.   Betty Sa:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

3.   Brandon Re:

TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

4.   Candice Ja:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

5.   Cole Ha:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 12:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 12:00pm to 3:30pm /

6.   conrad wa:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

7.   Deighton Wi:

CP3 - Saturday 2:30pm to 7:00pm /

8.   Gary Si:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 9:30am to 2:30pm /

9.   Hugh Pr:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 6:00pm to 8:00pm /

10.   Judy Cl:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm /

11.   Karen Cl:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm /

12.   Karen Cl:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

13.   Karen Th:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

14.   Kate Bo:

1st Aid - Saturday 12:30pm to 4:30pm /

15.   Katherine Se:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm /

16.   Kevin Fi:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

17.   Kyle Wi:

CP3 - Saturday 2:30pm to 7:00pm /

18.   Linda Si:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 9:30am to 2:30pm /

19.   Margo Sc:

Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

20.   Matthew Be:

CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm /

21.   Michele Fr:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

22.   Michelle El:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

23.   Michelle Ka:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

24.   Shauna He:

Start Line - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am / TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

25.   Sheri Be:

1st Aid - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm

26.   Sienna Ra:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 12:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 12:00pm to 3:30pm /

27.   Tara Fl:

CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

28.   Tara Ga:

CP1a - Saturday 8:00am to 12:30pm /

29.   Tom To:

CP1b - Saturday 9:15am to 1:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

30.   Trent Ol:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / TA-Finish - Saturday 6:00pm to 8:00pm /

31.   Vicky Mi:

TA-Finish - Saturday 11:00am to 2:00pm /

32.   Wendy Ma:

TA-Finish - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /



HydraPakGU Energy LabsThe Bridge Sports Physiotherapy

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.