Solo Racer List

Registered Racers

Have a look at the competition for the CAT. Final numbers are only assigned on race day and the bib numbers shown may change.

Note that solo runners are not shown until they enter a gender and have selected to display their names.


Solo Female

1

2

3. Sarah Field – Calgary, AB 

4

5. Laura Mrak – Coaldale, AB 

6. Mandy Stronge – Calgary, AB 

7

8. Skye Kaidannek – Cranbrook, BC 

9

10

11. Shelley Mastaller – Kimberley, BC 

12. Rashelle Leishman – Pincher Creek, AB 

13

14

15. Pam Litwin – Okotoks, AB 

16

17. Name not displayed

18

19. Katherine Evans – Kimberely, BC 

20

21

22. Teresa Gilroy – Edmonton, AB 

23

24. Randee Heggie – Raymond, AB 

25

26

27

28. Name not displayed

29. Vickie Wiebe – Slave Lake, AB 

30. Barb Helm – Slave Lake, AB 

31

32. Vivian Williams – Edson, AB 

33. Shelby Williams – Vermillion, AB 

34. Heather Tuckova – Lethbridge, AB 

35

36. Sophia Wipfli – Calgary, AB 

37. Tanya Donais – Calgary, AB 

38

39

40

41. Jen Stickel – Lethbridge, AB 

42

43

44

45. Angela Springate – Edmonton, AB 

46. Becca Ferguson – Edmonton, AB 

47. Robyn Carignan – Edmonton, AB 

48

49. Rebecca Hamm – Grande Prairie, AB 

50

51

52

53. Morgan Dinsdale – Kaslo, BC 

54. Name not displayed

55

56. Ekaterina Sidorenko – Canmore, AB 

57. Sheri Bentley – Fernie, BC 

58

59

60. Name not displayed

61

62. Heather Myers – Canmore, AB 

63

64. Jen Stronge – Atlin, BC 

65

66

67. Saira Reed – Canmore, AB 

68

69

70. Jacquie Hill – Sparwoooood, BC 

71

72. Salena Labine – Edmonton, AB 

73. Martine Grenon-Lafontaine – Canmore, AB 

74

75

76

77

78. Name not displayed

79. Name not displayed

80

81

82

83



Solo Male

1. Name not displayed

2. Aaron Beaudoin – Calgary, AB 

3

4. Monty Christie – Lloydminster, SK 

5

6

7. Joey Poapst – Edmonton, AB 

8

9. Charles Williams – Sylvan Lake, AB 

10. Mark Leishman – Pincher Creek, AB 

11

12

13. Benjamin Harper-Heir – Calgary, AB 

14. Name not displayed

15

16. Tim Cossins – Okotoks , AB 

17

18. Name not displayed

19

20. DNS DNS – Stavely, AB 

21. Joe Mrak – Coaldale, AB 

22

23. Henry Leishman – Raymond, AB 

24

25. Jep Banda – Lethbridge, AB 

26. Al Cramer – Barons, AB 

27. Gennady Sergeev – Edmonton, AB 

28

29

30

31. RIdge Anderson – Three Hills, AB 

32

33

34

35. Jackson Woren – Calgary, AB 

36

37

38. Lance Hughes – Sherwood Park , AB 

39. Wes Bowie – Lethbridge, AB 

40. Richard Thur – KAMLOOPS, BC 

41

42. Name not displayed

43. Tyler Heddle – Edmonton, AB 

44. Thomas Manuel – St. Albert, AB 

45

46

47

48. Ash Allen – Calgary, AB 

49

50. James Hamm – Grande Prairie, AB 

51. Marty Schmidt – Bellevue, AB 

52. Jason Wiebe – Slave Lake, AB 

53

54

55. Chris Bentley – Fernie, BC 

56

57

58. Name not displayed

59. Mathew MacLean – Edmonton, AB 

60

61. Jeff Helm – Leduc County , AB 

62

63. John Burroughs – Canmore, AB 

64

65. Frank Phipps – Grand Forks, BC 

66. Andy Reed – Canmore, AB 

67

68. Name not displayed

69. John John MacDonald – Banff, AB 

70

71. Danny Kroll – Calgary, AB 

72

73

74. Josh Clow – Brooks, AB 

75. Nathan Milford – Blairmore, AB 

76. Name not displayed

77. Richard Milford – Blairmore, AB 

78

79

80. Klemens von Eccher – Lethbridge, AB 

81. Derrick Carleton – Calgary, AB 

82. Graham Thompson – Foothills, AB 

83. Name not displayed



HydraPakGU Energy LabsThe Bridge Sports Physiotherapy

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.