ADVENT RUNNERS

Like an Advent Calendar... but with running... and special bonus tasks!


Runner List

1. Lorraine Parkinson – Rocky View County, AB - CA 

2. Avery Parkinson – Rocky View County, AB - CA 

3. Devon Parkinson – Calgary, AB - CA 

4. Cassandra Parkinson – Normal, IL - US 

5. Karen Alexander – East York, ON - CA 

6. Yvonne Mazza – Canmore, AB - CA 

7. Erin Fingler – Calgary, AB - CA 

8. Dean Johnson – Lethbridge, AB - CA 

9. Celeste Ramage – Edmonton, AB - CA 

10. Wendy Gaskill – Nanaimo, BC - CA 

11. Sailaja Pammidi – Grande Prairie , AB - CA 

12. Name not displayed

13. Melanie MOORE – GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB - CA 

14. Sabrina Peric – Calgary, AB - CA 

15. Tricia Freadrich – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

16. Jennifer Windl – Hinton, AB - CA 

17. Denise McDermott – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

18. Bevan Payter – Fort Saskatchewan, AB - CA 

19. Name not displayed

20. Tracey Burnett – Camrose, AB - CA 

21. Tracy Taylor – St. Albert, AB - CA 

22. Christine McCourt-Reid – EDMONTON, AB - CA 

23. Kristin Ivey – Blairmore, AB - CA 

24. Haley Genovese – Beaverlodge, AB - CA 

25. Jane Miller – Edmonton, AB - CA 

26. Natasha Lang – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

27. Jennifer McQueen – Grande Cache , AB - CA 

28. Name not displayed

29. Aia Hughes – Edmonton, AB - CA 

30. Sharon Shuttleworth – Rocky View County, AB - CA 

31. Kristina Poitras – Beasley, BC - CA 

32. Elaine Urwin – Vermilion, AB - CA 

33. Kirsten Nickel – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

34. Name not displayed

35. Name not displayed

36. Name not displayed

37. Jordan Anderson – Saskatoon, SK - CA 

38. Elliot Anderson – Saskatoon, SK - CA 

39. Julie Gummesen – Manning, AB - CA 

40. Lesley Pearcey – Fort McMirray, AB - CA 

41. Siubhan Drinnan – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

42. Brandi Venne – Saskatoon, SK - CA 

43. Mark Ciupka – Vernon , BC - CA 

44. Name not displayed

45. Nikolas Morianos – CALGARY, AB - CA 

46. Jill Moore – Edmonton , AB - CA 

47. Deborah Jackman – Arnprior, ON - CA 

48. Lisa Bratland – Hythe, AB - CA 

49. Chelsea Turner – St Albert, AB - CA 

50. Name not displayed

51. Name not displayed

52. Jennifer Spriddle – Lethbridge, AB - CA 

53. Lori Soderberg – Saskatoon, SK - CA 

54. Julie Gooch – Ottawa, ON - CA 

55. Laurie Cardinal – FORT ST JOHN, BC - CA 

56. Carole Holt – Edmonton, AB - CA 

57. Danielle Frost – Edmonton, AB - CA 

58. Pam Drydale – Kimberley, BC - CA 

59. Kathy Hendren – Ardrossan, AB - CA 

60. Mary Toomey – Fort Mcmurray, AB - CA 

61. Bronte Phillips – Edmonton, AB - CA 

62. Bob Hendren – Ardrossan, AB - CA 

63. William Goodwin – Cobble Hill, BC - CA 

64. AMANDA HEACOCK – Victoria Harbour, ON - CA 

65. pam carteri – calgary, AB - CA 

66. Sheri Bentley – Fernie, BC - CA 

67. Name not displayed

68. Drake Henderson-dumont – Merritt, BC - CA 

69. Chris Bentley – Fernie, BC - CA 

70. PAUL MORIN – EDMONTON, AB - CA 

71. Janene Moch – Coalhurst, AB - CA 

72. Janene Moch – Lethbridge, AB - CA 

73. Jennifer Mcguinness – Vermilion, AB - CA 

74. Joanne Penson-Boucher – Grovedale, AB - CA 

75. Darrin Duffield – Windham Centre, ON - CA 

76. Deanna Davidson – Delhi , ON - CA 

77. Robin Levant – Dome creek, BC - CA 

78. Erin Brenner – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

79. Rebecca Mackenzie – Carseland, AB - CA 

80. Marc Mackenzie – Carseland, AB - CA 

 

HydraPakGU Energy LabsCOROS Canada

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.