ADVENT RUNNERS

Like an Advent Calendar... but with running... and special bonus tasks!


Runner List

1. BETHANY HUGHES – EDMONTON, AB - CA 

2. Jeff Reay – Half Moon Lake, AB - CA 

3. Heather Friesen – Calgary, AB - CA 

4. Celeste Ramage – Edmonton, AB - CA 

5. matthew primrose – edmonton, AB - CA 

6. JEFF MCALOON – POLLOCKVILLE, AB - CA 

7. Danielle Smith – Edmonton , AB - CA 

8. Carla Rodriguez Dinitrescu – Edmonton , AB - CA 

9. Heather Gauthier – Leyhbridge, AB - CA 

10. Nicole May – Hinton , AB - CA 

11. Laurie Cardinal – Fort St. John BC, BC - CA 

12. Daniel O’Neill – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

13. Shari Leedahl – Sundre, AB - CA 

14. Carlee Clark – Sundre, AB - CA 

15. Jaycee Clark – Sundre, AB - CA 

16. Alana Main – Calgary , AB - CA 

17. Lisa Bratland – Hythe, AB - CA 

18. Laura Mrak – Coaldale, AB - CA 

19. Cassie VISSER – BEAVERLDOGE, AB - CA 

20. Name not displayed

21. Name not displayed

22. Name not displayed

23. Deanna McDevitt – Millarville, AB - CA 

24. James Clark – Millarville, AB - CA 

25. Sabrina Oakey – Calgary, AB - CA 

26. Sonja Denault – Fort St John, BC - CA 

27. JULIE GUMMESEN – MANNING, AB - CA 

28. Justin Loree – Lloydminster, AB - CA 

29. Chelsea Hookenson – Lloydminster, AB - CA 

30. Stephanie Rapp – Cochrane, AB - CA 

31. Aia Hughes – Edmonton , AB - CA 

32. Mackenzie Brown – Lloydminster, AB - CA 

33. Sue Kessler – Grande Cache, AB - CA 

34. Jen Stronge – Atlin, BC - CA 

35. Mandy Stronge – Calgary, AB - CA 

36. Stephen Leonhardt – Claresholm, AB - CA 

37. Kristin Ivey – Blairmore, AB - CA 

38. Janalee Bell-Boychuk – Winnipeg, MB - CA 

39. Justina Dick – Fort St. John , BC - CA 

40. Sailaja Bayapaneni – Grande Prairie , AB - CA 

41. Lisa Urion – Beaverlodge , AB - CA 

42. Jenny Keith – Dawson Creek, BC - CA 

43. Shantel Hunter – Calgary, AB - CA 

44. Meighan Baird – Calgary, AB - CA 

45. Jeannie Strangway – Parkland County, AB - CA 

46. Kelly Howell Dalziel – Regina, SK - CA 

47. Sandy Bruce – Waterdown, ON - CA 

48. Aimee Dewacht – Lethbridge, AB - CA 

49. Eric Rattray – Edmonton, AB - CA 

50. Lauren Mattern – Stony Plain, AB - CA 

51. Teri Robertson – Fairview, AB - CA 

52. Sarah Burns – Hinton, AB - CA 

53. Lisa Irving – Beaver County, AB - CA 

54. Cory Watt – Beaver County, AB - CA 

55. Rebecca Mackenzie – Carseland, AB - CA 

56. Marc Mackenzie – Carseland, AB - CA 

57. Siubhan Drinnan – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

58. Amber Livingston – Sexsmith, AB - CA 

59. Nikolas Morianos – Calgary, AB - CA 

60. David Checkel – Edmonton, AB - CA 

61. Jonathan Schneider – Calgary, AB - CA 

62. Name not displayed

63. Name not displayed

64. Sandra Wagner – St. Albert, AB - CA 

65. Gayle Quelch – Edmonton, AB - CA 

66. Laura Townsend – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

67. Jen Hamel – Edmonton, AB - CA 

68. Name not displayed

69. Candice Hellyar – Woodstock, MD - US 

70. Vivian Williams – YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB - CA 

71. Donna Cameron – Yellowhead County, AB - CA 

72. Ceilidh Osland – Edmonton, AB - CA 

73. Elaine Urwin – Vermilion, AB - CA 

74. Kyley Mohrenberger – Grande Cache, AB - CA 

75. Sasha Harriott – Coleman, AB - CA 

76. Ainsley Harriott – Coleman, AB - CA 

77. Narissa Ooraikul – Edmonton, AB - CA 

78. Fred Mason – Lincoln, NB - CA 

79. jane dyer – grande cache, AB - CA 

80. Shannon Forbes – Calgary, AB - CA 

81. Angela MacLean – Ladysmith, BC - CA 

82. Rebecca Steele – Calagry, AB - CA 

83. Name not displayed

84. Keith Pardy – Grande Cache AB, AB - CA 

85. Sharlee Pardy – Grande Cache , AB - CA 

86. Dawn Mullin – Ottawa, ON - CA 

87. Lauren Lynch-Staunton – LUNDBRECK, AB - CA 

88. Louise Baudin – Yellowhead County, AB - CA 

89. Sarah Pedley – Port Coquitlam, BC - CA 

90. Karon Huising – Edmonton, AB - CA 

91. Paul Taylor – Surrey, BC - CA 

92. Tess Owen – Edmonton, AB - CA 

93. Danielle Frost – Edmonton, AB - CA 

94. Janelle Viney – Hinton, AB - CA 

95. Teresa Hlady – Pincher creek, AB - CA 

96. Name not displayed

97. Tricia Freadrich – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

98. Kathy Wakaluk-Yanco – Crowsnest Pass , AB - CA 

99. Jamie Sleath – Pickering, ON - CA 

100. Bob Hendren – Ardrossan, AB - CA 

101. Kathy Hendren – Ardrossan, AB - CA 

102. Name not displayed

103. Jennifer Wang – Calgary, AB - CA 

104. Name not displayed

105. Name not displayed

106. Maggie Gietz – Coleman, AB - CA 

107. Shirlene Gietz – Coleman, AB - CA 

108. Brittany Meaver – St. Albert, AB - CA 

109. Robin Levant – Dome Creek, BC - CA 

110. Christine (Chris) Duncan – Belleville, ON - CA 

111. Natalie Veilleux – Stony Mountain , MB - CA 

112. LAWRENCE AUSTIN – Quinte West, ON - CA 

113. Name not displayed

114. Rick Yanco – Blairmore, AB - CA 

115. Ewa Jackson – Toronto, ON - CA 

116. Traci LeBlanc – Nepean, ON - CA 

117. Matt Scott – Toronto, ON - CA 

118. Name not displayed

119. Cassie Leyden – Calgary , AB - CA 

120. Janette Cardoso – Cambridge, ON - CA 

121. Hannah Cardoso – Cambridge, ON - CA 

122. Karen Alexander – Toronto, ON - CA 

123. Avery Parkinson – Rocky View County, AB - CA 

124. Melanie Fox – Acton, ON - CA 

125. Devon Parkinson – Calgary, AB - CA 

126. Elizabeth Anderson – Blairmore, AB - CA 

127. Robert Anderson – Blairmore, AB - CA 

128. Marin Anderson – Blairmore, AB - CA 

129. Name not displayed

130. Bevan Payter – Fort Saskatchewan, AB - CA 

131. Alyssa Verbruggen – Hinton, AB - CA 

132. Cassandra Parkinson – Normal, IL - US 

133. Greg Weiler – St. Agatha, ON - CA 

134. Kate Easby – Maple Ridge, BC - CA 

135. Lorraine Parkinson – Rocky View County, AB - CA 

136. Name not displayed

137. Sarah Stone – Regina , SK - CA 

138. Kevin Smith – Grande Prairie, AB - CA 

139. Anne Thomas – Vancouver, BC - CA 

140. Chelsea Campbell – Grande Prairie, AB - CA 

141. Sylvia Sexton – Ottawa, ON - CA 

142. Reilly O'Brien – Acton, ON - CA 

143. Amanda Heacock – Victoria Harbour, ON - CA 

144. Deborah Jackman – Arnprior, ON - CA 

145. Tracy James – Edmonton, AB - CA 

146. Megan Heinen – Peace river, AB - CA 

147. Cindy Cornelsen – Lachine, PQ - CA 

148. Kyler Costucci – Edmonton, AB - CA 

149. Ang Moser – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

150. Carole Holt – Edmonton, AB - CA 

151. Kyle Moser – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

152. Amanda Tangedal – Yellowhead County, AB - CA 

153. Tracey Burnett – Camrose, AB - CA 

154. Brenda Sparrow – North Battleford, SK - CA 

155. Serena Cross – Stony Mountain , MB - CA 

156. Natasha Lang – Spruce Grove , AB - CA 

157. Christina Schultz – Vancouver, BC - CA 

158. Name not displayed

159. Name not displayed

160. Melissa Thompson – Foothills, AB - CA 

161. Graham Thompson – Foothills, AB - CA 

162. Leah Thompson – Foothills, AB - CA 

163. Avery Thompson – Foothills, AB - CA 

164. Andrew Thompson – Foothills, AB - CA 

165. Heather Barr – Bittern Lake, AB - CA 

166. Kerry Brager – Camrose, AB - CA 

167. Aubrie Acorn – Edson, AB - CA 

168. Terry Yez – Leduc, AB - CA 

169. Andrea Longman – Edson, AB - CA 

170. Annette Hollinger – Barrie, ON - CA 

171. TANYA SAWICKI – Yellowhead County, AB - CA 

172. Guillaume Desaulniers – Edson, AB - CA 

173. Name not displayed

174. Yvonne Mazza – Canmore, AB - CA 

175. Courtenay Smart – Calgary, AB - CA 

176. Amber Mann – Battleford, SK - CA 

177. Jennifer St Pierre – St Albert, AB - CA 

178. Caley Ostrowski – Major, SK - CA 

179. Name not displayed

180. Erin Boehm – Jaffray, BC - CA 

181. Trent Olesen – Red Deer, AB - CA 

182. Name not displayed

183. Dennene Huntley – Edmonton , AB - CA 

184. Christine Rath – Fort Saskatchewan , AB - CA 

185. Megan Goudie – Golden, BC - CA 

186. Name not displayed

187. Anita Dumont – Merritt, BC - CA 

188. Name not displayed

189. Angie Villeneuve – Sherwood Park, AB - CA 

190. Christian Emslie – Brockville , ON - CA 

191. Michelle Wilkinson – Kimberley, BC - CA 

192. Jessica Leska – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

193. Name not displayed

194. Danielle Whalen – Riverview, NB - CA 

195. Gillian Smith – Whitehorse, YT - CA 

196. Name not displayed

197. Kayla Bell – Edmonton, AB - CA 

198. Leah Knutson – Cumberland, BC - CA 

199. Mandi Goudie – Kimberley, BC - CA 

200. Pam Drydale – Kimberley, BC - CA 

201. Name not displayed

202. Emily Barlow-Bolch – Edmonton, AB - CA 

203. ANDY VAN POPTA – Edmonton, AB - CA 

204. Shannon Pryznyk – Calgary, AB - CA 

205. Don Pryznyk – Calgary, AB - CA 

206. Jennifer King – Whitehorse, YT - CA 

207. Laurel Morgan – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

208. Emmanuel Luk – Toronto, ON - CA 

209. Philip Luk – Toronto, ON - CA 

210. Elijah Luk – Toronto, ON - CA 

211. Melanie Haug – Red Deer, AB - CA 

212. Trevor Hemmingsen – Red Deer, AB - CA 

213. Name not displayed

214. Kaitlyn Theroux – Ottawa, ON - CA 

215. Jeanelle Hazlett – North Vancouver , BC - CA 

216. Stacey Hooker – Regina, SK - CA 

217. Angeline O'Neill – Canmore, AB - CA 

218. Brandy Fehr – Blairmore, AB - CA 

219. Jackie Woodman – Blairmore, AB - CA 

220. Trent Goodwin – Cobble Hill, BC - CA 

221. Simon Ward – Wetaskiwin, AB - CA 

222. Jody Peebles – Blairmore, AB - CA 

223. Christine McCourt-Reid – Edmonton, AB - CA 

224. Ben Elliott – Red Deer, AB - CA 

225. Kari Elliott – Red Deer, AB - CA 

226. Andrew Riben – Calgary, AB - CA 

227. Laura Smart – Calgary, AB - CA 

228. Cheryl Van De Voorde – Red Deer, AB - CA 

229. Andi Eng – Edmonton, AB - CA 

230. Lindsay Siska – Sparwood, BC - CA 

231. Esther Stuart – Red Deer, AB - CA 

232. Curtis Stevens – Coleman, AB - CA 

233. Laurie Huska – Blairmore, AB - CA 

234. Meagan Muff – Coleman, AB - CA 

235. Name not displayed

236. Natalie Baldo – Kitimat, BC - CA 

237. Angela Watt – Edmonton, AB - CA 

238. Jen Pierce – Edmonton, AB - CA 

239. Jeff Whissell – Edmonton, AB - CA 

240. Name not displayed

241. Denise McDermott – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

242. Julie Veenstra – Winnipeg , MB - CA 

243. LINDA PARRISH – BASSANO, AB - CA 

244. James Brownson – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

245. Leeam Freadrich – Spruce Grove, AB - CA 

246. Rick Bjarnason – Lake Country, BC - CA 

247. Josh Veenstra – Winnipeg, MB - CA 

248. Name not displayed

249. Carolyn McKinnon – Mannville, AB - CA 

250. Yasna Paola Martinez – Grande Praire, AB - CA 

251. Lesley Pearcey – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

252. Mary Toomey – Fort McMurray, AB - CA 

253. Kerry Snelson – Airdrie, AB - CA 

254. Michael Spafford – Red Deer, AB - CA 

255. Chantel Rivard – Edson , AB - CA 

256. Kim Rodwell – Taber, AB - CA 

257. Joanne Threndyle – Cambridge, ON - CA 

258. Name not displayed

259. Christine Scott – Duval, WA - US 

 

HydraPakGU Energy Labs

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.