RUNUKKAH STREAKERS

Runner List

Rkh1. Heather Friesen – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh2. Celeste Ramage – 3 to 24k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh3. JEFF MCALOON – 1 to 8k – POLLOCKVILLE, AB 

Rkh4. Mackenzie Brush – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh5. Heather Gauthier – 1 to 8k – Leyhbridge, AB 

Rkh6. Kienan MacDonald – 3 to 24k – North Saanich, BC 

Rkh7. Tara MacDonald – 3 to 24k – North Saanich, BC 

Rkh8. Alana Main – 3 to 24k – Calgary , AB 

Rkh9. Dan MacDonald – 2 to 16k – North Saanich, BC 

Rkh10. Laura Mrak – 2 to 16k – Coaldale, AB 

Rkh11. Name not displayed

Rkh12. Nicole Ross – 1 to 8k – Prince George, BC 

Rkh13. Deanna McDevitt – 1 to 8k – Millarville, AB 

Rkh14. James Clark – 1 to 8k – Millarville, AB 

Rkh15. Sabrina Oakey – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh16. JULIE GUMMESEN – 2 to 16k – MANNING, AB 

Rkh17. Justin Loree – 1 to 8k – Lloydminster, AB 

Rkh18. Chelsea Hookenson – 1 to 8k – Lloydminster, AB 

Rkh19. Aia Hughes – 1 to 8k – Edmonton , AB 

Rkh20. Mackenzie Brown – 3 to 24k – Lloydminster, AB 

Rkh21. Shealyn Jackson – 2 to 16k – Sidney, BC 

Rkh22. Jen Stronge – 1 to 8k – Atlin, BC 

Rkh23. Kelly Nohnychuk – 1 to 8k – Lloydminster, AB 

Rkh24. Mandy Stronge – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh25. Stephen Leonhardt – 3 to 24k – Claresholm, AB 

Rkh26. Sailaja Bayapaneni – 2 to 16k – Grande Prairie , AB 

Rkh27. Jenny Keith – 3 to 24k – Dawson Creek, BC 

Rkh28. Tracy Juzyniec – 1 to 8k – Wainwright, AB 

Rkh29. Aimee Dewacht – 2 to 16k – Lethbridge, AB 

Rkh30. Teri Robertson – 3 to 24k – Fairview, AB 

Rkh31. Lisa Irving – 1 to 8k – Beaver County, AB 

Rkh32. Cory Watt – 1 to 8k – Beaver County, AB 

Rkh33. Marie Kube – 1 to 8k – Lloydminster , AB 

Rkh34. Rob Smadella – 3 to 24k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh35. Taryn Brown – 1 to 8k – Lloydminster, AB 

Rkh36. Nikolas Morianos – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh37. Robyn Crown – 1 to 8k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh38. Sandra Wagner – 1 to 8k – St. Albert, AB 

Rkh39. Laura Townsend – 1 to 8k – Sherwood Park, AB 

Rkh40. Stephanie Davies – 3 to 24k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh41. Shannon Forbes – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh42. Dawn Mullin – 1 to 8k – Ottawa, ON 

Rkh43. Wendy Giesbrecht – 2 to 16k – Cecil Lake, BC 

Rkh44. Sarah Pedley – 1 to 8k – Port Coquitlam, BC 

Rkh45. Name not displayed

Rkh46. Tess Owen – 3 to 24k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh47. Tracy Matthews – 3 to 24k – Lloydminster , AB 

Rkh48. Yanna Klimenko – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh49. Josh Inhaber – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh50. Robin Levant – 3 to 24k – Dome Creek, BC 

Rkh51. Melissa Moore – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh52. Lorraine Wilkinson – 1 to 8k – Jasper, AB 

Rkh53. Jodi Koch – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh54. Patrick Whittleton – 1 to 8k – Daysland, AB 

Rkh55. Shawna Makin – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh56. Avery Parkinson – 2 to 16k – Rocky View County, AB 

Rkh57. Name not displayed

Rkh58. Bevan Payter – 3 to 24k – Fort Saskatchewan, AB 

Rkh59. Cassandra Parkinson – 1 to 8k – Normal, IL 

Rkh60. Greg Weiler – 2 to 16k – St. Agatha, ON 

Rkh61. Lorraine Parkinson – 1 to 8k – Rocky View County, AB 

Rkh62. Name not displayed

Rkh63. Kevin Smith – 1 to 8k – Grande Prairie, AB 

Rkh64. Chelsea Somerville – 1 to 8k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh65. Tracy James – 3 to 24k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh66. Hermione Ainsworth – 1 to 8k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh67. Ang Moser – 1 to 8k – Fort McMurray, AB 

Rkh68. Kyle Moser – 3 to 24k – Fort McMurray, AB 

Rkh69. Name not displayed

Rkh70. Name not displayed

Rkh71. Yvonne Mazza – 1 to 8k – Canmore, AB 

Rkh72. Trent Olesen – 2 to 16k – Red Deer, AB 

Rkh73. Kendra Huculak – 2 to 16k – Calgary, AB 

Rkh74. Anne Carroll – 1 to 8k – Dawson Creek, BC 

Rkh75. Susan Hengen – 1 to 8k – Windthorst , SK 

Rkh76. Ashley Hengen – 1 to 8k – Windthorst, SK 

Rkh77. Wendy Stalnaker – 1 to 8k – Colorado Springs, CO 

Rkh78. Laurel Morgan – 1 to 8k – Spruce Grove, AB 

Rkh79. Trent Goodwin – 3 to 24k – Cobble Hill, BC 

Rkh80. Simon Ward – 1 to 8k – Wetaskiwin, AB 

Rkh81. Jenn Sauve – 3 to 24k – Beaumont, AB 

Rkh82. Kim Lehrer – 1 to 8k – Gatineau, PQ 

Rkh83. Stephanie Rapp – 2 to 16k – Cochrane , AB 

Rkh84. Caley Ostrowski – 2 to 16k – Major, SK 

Rkh85. Susan Martyn – 2 to 16k – Vancouver, BC 

Rkh86. Angela Watt – 3 to 24k – Edmonton, AB 

Rkh87. Linda Parrish – 1 to 8k – Bassano, AB 

Rkh88. Christina Matheson – 1 to 8k – Vancouver, BC 

Rkh89. Name not displayed

Rkh90. Carolyn McKinnon – 2 to 16k – Mannville, AB 

Rkh91. Christine Scott – 1 to 8k – Duval, WA 

 

HydraPakGU Energy LabsCOROS CanadaGarmin Canada

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.