HER QUEST Racer List


1. Elizabeth Walton – Edmonton, AB 

2. Adelle Peters – EDMONTON, AB 

3. Celina Edeogu – EDMONTON, AB 

4. Ang Moser, Team Young & The Breathless – Fort McMurray, AB 

5. Catherine MacDonald, Team The Young and the Breathless – Fort McMurray, AB 

6. Eun Kyoung Lim – edmonton, AB 

7. Stephanie Rapp – Cochrane, AB 

8. Christine Scott – NANAIMO, BC 

9. Candice Hellyar – Woodstock, MD 

10. Laurie Cardinal – Fort St John, BC 

11. Deanna Roney, Team Sisu scramblers – Houston, BC 

12. Shirley Giles, Team Sisu scramblers  – Burns Lake, BC 

13. Lise Frigault – Dieppe, NB 

14. Monica Yanick – ewolcat@shaw.ca, AB 

15. Shellie Kirkham – COLD LAKE, AB 

16. Amanda Boucher – St. Albert, AB 

17. Keeley Milne – Medicine Hat, AB 

18. Jill Sargent – coldwater, ON 

19. Shannon Hamilton – Hillcrest Mines, AB 

20. Name not displayed

21. Name not displayed

22. Yasna Martinez – Grande Prairie, AB 

23. Carla Rodriguez Dimitrescu, Team Twisted sisters – Edmonton , AB 

24. Ceilidh Osland  – Edmonton , AB 

25. Alexandra Dimitrescu, Team Twisted sisters  – Delta, BC 

26. Julie Melnick – Calgary, AB 

27. Ambur-Rae Blobel – Calgary, AB 

28. Kate Hischebett – Calgary, AB 

29. Angie Villeneuve – Sherwood Park, AB 

30. Amanda Tangedal – Yellowhead County, AB 

31. Amber Rollack – Saskatoon, SK 

32. Roxanne Moreau – Bellegarde, SK 

33. Devon Parkinson, Team Hakuna Our Tatas – Calgary, AB 

34. Cassandra Parkinson, Team Hakuna Our Tatas  – Normal , IL 

35. Avery Parkinson, Team Hakuna Our Tatas – Rocky View County, AB 

36. JULIA MITTON, Team Trailing Soul Sisters – Lethbridge, AB 

37. Sherry Heino, Team Trailing Soul Sisters  – Lethbridge, AB 

38. Lorraine Parkinson, Team Hakuna Our Tatas – Rocky View County, AB 

39. Taryn Mandrusiak, Team Hakuna Our Tatas – Lacombe, AB 

40. Katelan McCully, Team Gib City Running Crew – Gibbons, AB 

41. Charmen Wright, Team Gib City Running Crew – Sturgeon County, AB 

42. Tonice St.Jean, Team Gib City Running Crew  – Sturgeon county, AB 

43. Michelle Burke, Team Gib City Running Crew – Gibbons, AB 

44. Name not displayed

45. Christine Scott – Nanaimo, BC 

46. Trena Aspinall , Team Soul Sisters – Medicine Hat , AB 

47. Name not displayed

48. Amanda Heacock – Victoria Harbour , ON 

49. Deborah Jackman – Arnprior, ON 

50. Julie Bouck – Charlie Lake, BC 

51. Elizabeth Anderson – Blairmore, AB 

52. Marin Anderson – Blairmore, AB 

53. Corinne Fawcett – St. Albert, AB 

54. Aubrie Acorn – Edson, AB 

55. Katie Henderson – Calgary, AB 

56. Diana Lehman – Coldstream, BC 

57. Louise Shade – Calgary, AB 

58. Erin Fingler – Calgary, AB 

59. Suzie Poirier – Edmonton, AB 

60. Nicole Schutz – Edmonton, AB 

61. Caitlin Keillor  – Edmonton , AB 

62. Jennifer Armstrong, Team Your Pace Or Mine – Edson, AB 

63. Jennifer St Pierre – St Albert, AB 

64. Darlene Persson, Team Your Pace or Mine – Grimshaw, AB 

65. susan Deane – Delta, BC 

66. Jessica Khubyar-Ebert – Edmonton, AB 

67. Elaine Urwin – Vermilon, AB 

68. Donna Cadwallader, Team Soul Sisters  – Lancashire , ZZ 

69. Paula Koevoet – Whitefish Falls, ON 

70. Leah Thompson, Team I love my sister...mostly! – Foothills, AB 

71. Avery Thompson, Team I love my sister...mostly! – Foothills, AB 

72. Jennifer McGuinness – Vermilion, AB 

73. Sarah Lux , Team Lux Sisters – Lincoln, NE 

74. Molly Lux, Team Lux Sisters – Toronto, ON 

75. Coral Wiebe – Edmonton, AB 

76. Jenny Keith – Dawson Creek, BC 

77. Jenaya Launstein – Coleman, AB 

78. Name not displayed

79. Diana Baird – Strathmore, AB 

80. Jennifer Vanderplas – Bellevue, AB 

81. Alana Regier – Cowley, AB 

82. Tracy Kim – Fort McMurray, AB 

83. Becky Rinaldi – BELLEVUE, AB 

84. Name not displayed

85. Amanda Laich – Bellegarde, SK 

86. Vikki Kosik – Banff, AB 

87. Sandra Hawryluk – Calgary, AB 

88. Name not displayed

89. Sailaja Pammidi – Grande Prairie , AB 

90. Ashley Minni – Grande Prairie, AB 

91. Katherine Morianos – Calgary, AB 

92. Julie Gummesen, Team  – Manning, AB 

93. Nadine King  – Sexsmith , AB 

94. Pam Drydale – Kimberley, BC 


HydraPakGU Energy LabsCOROS CanadaGarmin Canada

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
P: 1-403-563-6420
E:

©2020-2021 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.