Racer List

Registered Racers

Have a look at the competition for The Divide 200. Final numbers are only assigned on race day and the bib numbers shown may change.

Note that solo runners are not shown until they have paid, entered a gender, and have selected to display their names.

Female

1

2. Name not displayed

3. Amanda Skinner – Red Deer, AB 

4. Amanda Letestu – Edmonton, AB 

5. Name not displayed

6

7

8

9

10. Carol Northrup – Prescott, AZ 

11. Name not displayed

12

13

14. Dani Reese – Sawtooth City, ID 

15

16

17

18

19. Name not displayed

20

21

22

23

24. Name not displayed

25. Heidi Schmaltz – Lumsden , SK 

26

27. Janelle Schultz – Edmonton , AB 

28

29. Jen Segger – Vancouver Island, BC 

30. Jennifer OBrien – Saskatoon, SK 

31. Jill Nachtigall – Brig Bay, NF 

32. Joanna Ford – Calgary, AB 

33. Jocelyn Briggs – Whitby, ON 

34

35. Name not displayed

36

37

38

39

40. Kathleen Stabler – Albuquerque, NM 

41

42. Kerryn Bell – Queenstown, ZZ 

43

44

45

46. Lacy Leisey – New Oxford, PA 

47

48

49. Lizzy Hughes – Cambridge, ON 

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61. Regina Massingill – Houston, TX 

62. Rhoda Smoker – Elverson, PA 

63. Sabina Tolean – Wetaskiwin, AB 

64

65. Sam Maisonneuve – Edmonton, AB 

66. Sandra Hardy – Victoria, BC 

67

68. Selina Danko – Wenatchee , WA 

69

70

71. Name not displayed

72. Name not displayed

73

74

75

76

77. Adela Salt – Leduc, AB 

78

79

80

81. Lisa Irving – Beaver County , AB 

82

83

84

85

86

87

88. Kathleen Hanley – Houston, TX 

89

90

91

92

93

94. Name not displayed

95

96

97

98

99

100

101

102

Male

1. ADAM KOPPANY – Kingston, ON 

2

3

4

5

6. Anthony DeLorenzo – Whitehorse, YT 

7. Name not displayed

8. Name not displayed

9. Bert Starke – Calgary , AB 

10

11

12. Clint Sword – Kamloops , BC 

13. Colin Miller – Fernie, BC 

14

15. Dave Landry – Sherbrooke, PQ 

16. Dave Proctor – Okotoks, AB 

17. David Bannister – Newmarket, ON 

18. Doug MacIsaac – Lacombe, AB 

19

20. Eric Kosek – WELLSBORO, PA 

21. Eric McGee – Rosemere, PQ 

22. Name not displayed

23. Francis Picard – Montreal, PQ 

24

25

26. Jakob Donath – Heather Meadows, WA 

27

28. Jason Kinsella – ,  

29

30

31

32

33

34. Joda Hamilton – Coleman, AB 

35

36. Jon Paradowski – ,  

37. Jordan Kirkeby – Grande Cache, AB 

38. Jose angel Rios Perez – Queretaro, ZZ 

39. Josh King – Red Deer, AB 

40

41. Ken Wolters – Albany, OR 

42

43. Kevin Barata – Abbotsford, BC 

44. Kevin Bone – Vancouver, BC 

45. Kyle Ross – Calgary, AB 

46

47. Lee Alonzo Murphy – Hubbards, NS 

48. Leo Vitelli – Toronto, ON 

49

50. Mario Villemure – Haines Junction, YT 

51. Name not displayed

52. Matthew Miller – Edmonton, AB 

53. Name not displayed

54. Name not displayed

55. Nathan Dorward – Edmonton, AB 

56. Nathan Carr – Parkland County, AB 

57. Niclas Brundell – Canmore, AB 

58. Oskar Michalak – Squamish , BC 

59. Petri Mustonen – -, ZZ 

60. Pierre-Luc Fortin – Mont-St-Hilaire , PQ 

61

62

63

64. Sam Dickie – Canmore, AB 

65

66

67. Scott Devenport – Stouffville, ON 

68

69. Shaun Parker – Calgary, AB 

70. St├ęphane Girard – Chicoutimi, PQ 

71

72

73. Tristan Hogue – Sutton, PQ 

74. Name not displayed

75. Name not displayed

76. Carl Harvey – Edmonton, AB 

77

78. Troy Eid – Morrison, CO 

79. Gabriel Courchesne Normandin – Terrace, BC 

80. Jonas Amelotte – Windsor , ON 

81

82. Name not displayed

83. Dave Giles – Perth, WS 

84. David Lee – North Vancouver, BC 

85. Guy Doiron – Ottawa, ON 

86. Name not displayed

87. Name not displayed

88

89. Name not displayed

90. Nick Porter – Upper Coverdale, NB 

91. Name not displayed

92. Scott Cooper – Calgary, AB 

93. Stuart Chutter – Killaly, SK 

94

95. Evan Birch – Calgary, AB 

96. Gary Fischer – Mildmay, ON 

97. Matthew Prineas – Edmonton, AB 

98. Ty Fehr – Lethbridge, AB 

99. Gary Louttit – Port Coquitlam, BC 

100. Ryan Smook – Grande Prairie , AB 

101. Thomas Gulch – Hillsboro, TX 

102. Name not displayed



Altra RunningThe Bridge Sports PhysiotherapyHydraPak

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
E:

©2020-2022 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.