Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview and Volunteer Schedule. You can also find your location documents.

1.   Ainsley Ha:

CP1 - Sat. 7:00am to 11:00am /

2.   Andi En:

Finish - Sat. 4:00pm to 7:00pm / Finish - Sat. 7:00pm to 10:00pm /

3.   Brandy Fe:

CP1 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm /

4.   brody Ha:

CP1 - Sat. 7:00am to 11:00am /

5.   Carol Ar:

CP4 - Sat. 8:30am to 12:30pm /

6.   Carrie Re:

Finish - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

7.   Dallas An:

CP4 - Sat. 8:30am to 12:30pm / CP4 - Sat. 12:30pm to 4:30pm /

8.   Danny Kr:

CP1 - Sat. 3:00pm to 6:00pm / CP1 - Sat. 6:00pm to 9:00pm /

9.   Eileen St:

CP4 - Sat. 8:30am to 12:30pm /

10.   Erin Kl:

Site Set-up - Fri. 9:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / CP2 - Sat. 8:00am to 2:00pm /

11.   Gary Si:

Registration - Fri. 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP3 - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

12.   Grant Mc:

Site Set-up - Fri. 9:00am to 12:00pm / CP1 - Sat. 3:00pm to 6:00pm / CP3 - Sat. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

13.   Hannele Go:

CP1 - Sat. 3:00pm to 6:00pm / CP1 - Sat. 6:00pm to 9:00pm /

14.   Jeff He:

Registration - Fri. 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

15.   Jessica An:

CP4 - Sat. 8:30am to 12:30pm / CP4 - Sat. 12:30pm to 4:30pm /

16.   Joanna Fo:

Start Line - Sat. 6:00am to 8:00am / CP3 - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Finish - Sat. 7:00pm to 10:00pm /

17.   Kent Fe:

CP1 - Sat. 11:00am to 3:00pm /

18.   Kyra Du:

Medic - Sat. 8:00am to 12:00pm /

19.   Leah Re:

Site Set-up - Fri. 9:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

20.   Linda Si:

Registration - Fri. 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP3 - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

21.   Mackenzie Jo:

Finish - Sat. 4:00pm to 7:00pm /

22.   Marley Ha:

CP1 - Sat. 7:00am to 11:00am /

23.   Megan Ev:

Start Line - Sat. 6:00am to 8:00am /

24.   Rich Pe:

Registration - Fri. 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

25.   Sasha Ha:

CP1 - Sat. 7:00am to 11:00am /

26.   Shauna He:

Registration - Fri. 5:00pm to 9:00pm / Finish - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

27.   Sonia La:

Finish - Sat. 4:00pm to 7:00pm /

28.   Steven Ai:

CP4 - Sat. 8:30am to 12:30pm / CP4 - Sat. 12:30pm to 4:30pm /

29.   Tina Wi:

Site Set-up - Fri. 9:00am to 12:00pm / Registration - Fri. 1:00pm to 5:00pm / Finish - Sat. 12:00pm to 4:00pm /



Altra RunningThe Bridge Sports PhysiotherapyHydraPak Kanata BCMI

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
E:

©2020-2022 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.