Volunteer

Find My Location

You can look up your locations by your first name.

Be sure to check out the Volunteer Overview.

1.   Ally Jo:

TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

2.   Andrew Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

3.   Andrew Gi:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

4.   Angelina Se:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

5.   Ben Sa:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

6.   Bernard Ca:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

7.   Brenda Sh:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am / TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

8.   Brianna Ma:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

9.   Bruce Mc:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

10.   Carling Cr:

CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

11.   Carrie Ta:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

12.   Cathy Fo:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am / CP3 - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

13.   Charlotte Ri:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

14.   Christina Ma:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

15.   Colleen Tk:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

16.   Curtis St:

CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

17.   Danny Kr:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

18.   Dawn De:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

19.   Dean Jo:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

20.   Dylene De:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

21.   Elena Tk:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

22.   Elizabeth Di:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm /

23.   Ella Je:

TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

24.   Ethan Pe:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am /

25.   gandors ga:

26.   Gary Si:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

27.   Geoffrey Di:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

28.   Gillian Na:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am /

29.   Grieteove Gr:

30.   Grieteove Gr:

31.   Hannele Go:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

32.   James Ch:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

33.   James Mi:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

34.   Jane Ha:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

35.   Jason de:

CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

36.   Jeff Va:

TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

37.   Jeff Ac:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

38.   Jennifer Vi:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

39.   Jessica Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

40.   Jessica Ga:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

41.   Jim and Babs We:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

42.   Julia Se:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

43.   Justin Du:

CP3 - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

44.   JW Mc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

45.   Karen Ma:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

46.   Kelly Anne Ma:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

47.   Kiri Sa:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

48.   Kristina Ma:

Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

49.   Laresa Je:

TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

50.   Laura Sa:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

51.   Laura To:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / Finish - Sunday 7:00am to 10:00am /

52.   Leon Ge:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am /

53.   Leona Mc:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

54.   Linda Si:

CP3 - Saturday 10:00am to 2:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 2:00pm to 6:00pm /

55.   Lori Jo:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

56.   Louis Ca:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

57.   Meg Ab:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 1:00am /

58.   Melody Kn:

TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

59.   Meredith Vo:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

60.   Michael Ha:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

61.   Michael Sc:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm / CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm / CP2 - Sunday 1:00am to 4:00am /

62.   Nana As:

TA - Saturday 8:00am to 12:00pm / TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

63.   Nancy Ca:

TA - Saturday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

64.   Nicole Pe:

CP1 - Saturday 9:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

65.   Pat Wi:

CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

66.   Patrick Hu:

CP3 - Saturday 6:00pm to 10:00pm / CP3 - Saturday 10:00pm to Sun. 2:00am /

67.   Paul Vo:

CP1 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

68.   Penni Wi:

CP1 - Saturday 1:00pm to 5:00pm /

69.   Philip Je:

CP2 - Sunday 1:00am to 4:00am /

70.   Piotr An:

TA - Saturday 8:00pm to Sun. 12:00am /

71.   Raven Pr:

CP2 - Sunday 1:00am to 4:00am /

72.   Reg He:

CP1 - Saturday 8:00am to 11:00am /

73.   Richard Ko:

74.   Rob Tk:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

75.   Ron Ma:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

76.   Rosalind Di:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

77.   Sameer Sh:

TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

78.   Sandra Ka:

Registration - Friday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

79.   Severin Ur:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am / TA - Sunday 4:00am to 8:00am /

80.   Shannon Bj:

TA - Sunday 12:00am to 4:00am /

81.   Shauna He:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

82.   Spourdy Sp:

83.   Terry St:

CP2 - Saturday 5:00pm to 9:00pm /

84.   Theo Ja:

TA4 - Saturday 08:00am to 11:00am /

85.   Tiffany Mc:

CP2 - Saturday 9:00am to 1:00pm /

86.   Topher Ol:

TA - Saturday 4:00pm to 8:00pm /

87.   Tracy Be:

CP3 - Sunday 2:00am to 6:00am /

88.   Trent Ol:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /

89.   Tula Su:

90.   Tyler To:

Registration - Friday 12:00pm to 4:00pm /



Altra RunningThe Bridge Sports PhysiotherapyHydraPak

Sinister Sports Inc.
Box 460 Bellevue, AB, T0K 0C0
E:

©2020-2022 Sinister Sports Inc. All Rights Reserved.